cultivate.

Clear prices. Month to month.

You know what you pay and what you get from day one. We work month to month, so you stay because it is working and you can stop whenever you need to.

✓Month-to-month. Cancel whenever you like.
✓Your ad spend goes straight to Meta and Google.
✓A clear report every month, on time.
Launch
Regular videos and ads to get you moving.
€290/month
4 videos on their own €250 · +€40 with ads
✓ 4 short videos a month
✓ Filming on location & editing
✓ Meta Ads management
✓ Monthly report
Start with Launch
Grow
Twice the videos, same hands-on team.
€510/month
8 videos on their own €470 · +€40 with ads
✓ 8 short videos a month
✓ Filming on location & editing
✓ Meta Ads management
✓ Monthly report
Start with Grow
Thrive
Everything in Scale, plus monthly SEO.
€850/month
12 videos on their own €650 · +€200 with ads & SEO
✓ 12 short videos a month
✓ Filming on location & editing
✓ Meta & Google Ads management
✓ SEO Basic included
✓ Fortnightly report + call
Start with Thrive
Your ad spend is paid separately, straight to Meta and Google. We recommend a minimum budget of €300/month. Prices exclude 24% VAT. Custom packages are available.

Or build your own.

You can also book any service on its own.

Social media videos
Single video€70
Starter · 4 videos€250
Growth · 8 videos€470
Premium · 12 videos€650
Includes filming at your place and editing. The price per video drops as you add more: €70 → €54.17.
Paid ads
Meta Ads · spend up to €500/mo€90/mo
Meta Ads · spend €500-1,500/mo€130/mo
Meta + Google · up to €1,500/mo€190/mo
Meta + Google · €1,500-3,000/mo€260/mo
Spend above €3,000/mofrom €350/mo
TikTok Ads€70/mo
We never take a percentage of your ad spend.
Websites
Landing page · 1 page€390
Business · up to 5 pages€690
Business Plus · 8 pages + blog/booking€990
E-commerce Starter · up to 50 products€1,290
E-commerce Growth · up to 300 products€1,890
Care plan · hosting, updates, backups€35/mo
SEO
SEO Basic€180/mo
SEO Growth€320/mo
SEO Pro€520/mo
SEO audit & plan€290
AI / AEO visibility€150/mo
One-off services
Google Business Profile setup€90
Meta Pixel / CAPI setup€90
Google Analytics 4 setup€90
Tracking Starter (all three)€220
Logo designfrom €190
Brand kitfrom €390
Static / carousel creative€25 · 6 for €120
Newsletter design + send€90
Strategy consulting€70/hr

Discounts & terms

Stay month to month, or prepay and save.

3-month prepay−5% & free onboarding
6-month prepay−10%
12-month prepay−15%
Package + website−10% on the website
Package + SEO−15% on SEO
Referral−20% for one month, both parties
Onboarding is €150 one-off (waived when you prepay 3 months). Minimum recommended ad spend is €300/month, paid directly by you to the ad platform. Prices exclude 24% VAT.
Not sure which package fits?
Let's work it out together